Skogsvårdsförening Österbotten: <br />Valresultat

Skogsvårdsförening Österbotten:
Valresultat

FULLMÄKTIGEVAL 2016 - RESULTAT

PLATS EFTERNAMN FÖRNAMN YRKE HEMKOMMUN ANT. RÖSTER
           
DIREKT INVALDA        
1 RAVALS JAN-ERIK SKOGSÄGARE KORSNÄS 196
2 ÅKERBLOM MÅNS PENSIONÄR KARLEBY 188
3 BACKSTRÖM OLE SKOGSBR./PENSIONÄR KORSHOLM 182
4 FINNE CHRISTER JORD/SKOGSBRUKARE KORSHOLM 166
5 GJÄLS GÖRAN BONDE NÄRPES 155
6 NORDIN MATS DRIVNINGSFÖRMAN NÄRPES 148
7 NYLUND  HENRIK PENSIONÄR PEDERSÖRE 147
8 HOLMBACK  JOHAN JORDBRUKARE MALAX 139
9 SÖDERGÅRD HARALD JORDBRUKARE VÖRÅ 137
10 FLÉN ROBERT JORD/SKOGSBRUKARE NYKARLEBY 131
11 AF HÄLLSTRÖM BO-GUSTAV JORDBRUKARE KRISTINESTAD 121
12 LÅNGGÅRD TOMAS LANTBRUKSFÖRETAGARE MALAX 117
13 RÅBACK STEFAN FORSTMÄSTARE KORSHOLM 117
14 UTHARDT LORENZ POL.DR MALAX 112
15 BJÖRKFORS KENNETH JORD/SKOGSBRUKARE KRONOBY 111
16 NYMAN JOHANNA JORDBRUKARE KORSHOLM 110
17 TJÄRU BENNY JORD/SKOGSBRUKARE KARLEBY 104
18 KÄLDSTRÖM  RUNE FÖRETAGARE LARSMO 103
19 SNELLMAN THOMAS LANDSBYGDSUTVECKLARE PEDERSÖRE 96
20 BYSKATA MÅRTEN FÖRETAGARE KRONOBY 95
21 INGVES STEFAN FÖRETAGARE KRISTINESTAD 92
22 HAGBERG FREDRIK JORDBRUKARE KORSHOLM 90
23 LASSILA JAN-ANDERS SKOGSÄGARE PEDERSÖRE 89
24 PÅHLS KENNETH FÖRSÄKRINGSTJÄNSTEM VÖRÅ 88
25 HÄGGMAN SIXTEN SÅG/SKOGSBRUKARE PEDERSÖRE 82
26 STEN HANS-ERIK JORD/SKOGSBRUKARE PEDERSÖRE 82
27 MARA BJARNE EKOMJÖLKPRODUCENT KORSHOLM 81
28 SIMONS STIG JORDBRUKARE NÄRPES 81
29 BENGTS KRISTIAN LANTBRUKARE NÄRPES 79
30 HAGMAN RICHARD JORD/SKOGSBRUKARE NYKARLEBY 79
31 ÅSTRAND MATS BRANDFÖRMAN KRONOBY 79
32 REX  JOACHIM JORDBRUKARE VÖRÅ 77
33 NORRBUTTS CARL-ERIK SKOGSÄGARE KRISTINESTAD 74
34 KAMMONEN ANTTI FÖRETAGARE KORSNÄS 72
35 EKMAN THOMAS JORDBRUKARE NÄRPES 68
36 NYNÄS  INGEMAR SKOGSBRUKARE LARSMO 68
37 SMEDS THOMAS JORD/SKOGSBRUKARE MALAX 67
38 PIHLAJA TEEMU MAANVILJELIJÄ KRISTIINANKAUPUNKI 66
39 VIDLUND  MIKAEL JORDBRUKARE NÄRPES 65
           
SUPPLEANTER        
40 KANGAS KENNET METSÄKONEURAKOITSIJA KRISTIINANKAUPUNKI 65
41 HÄGG KENNET JORD/SKOGSBRUKARE VÖRÅ 64
42 NICKULL STIG INGENJÖR, PENSIONÄR JAKOBSTAD 62
43 NYNÄS  STEFAN PRODUKTIONSCHEF KRONOBY 59
44 BACK  FREDRIK JORD/SKOGSBRUKARE VÖRÅ 57
45 HOLM  JONAS JORDBRUKARE VÖRÅ 57
46 KARP FOLKE JORDBRUKARE KORSHOLM 56
47 LJUNGQVIST  OVE   KORSHOLM 54
48 FLEMMING JAN INSPEKTÖR KORSHOLM 50
49 POTT  HENRIK JORDBRUKARE NYKARLEBY 50
           
         

 

Valbestyrelse och valutskott består av: 

 

Björkfors Kenneth
Åbackavägen 792
68500 Kronoby
050 564 8813
k.bjorkfors@agrolink.fi

Ingves Stefan
Frivelasvägen 22
64480 Skaftung
0400 862 486
skaftung.sag@agrolink.fi

Snellman Thomas, ordf.
Karbyvägen 127
68690 Sundby
040 827 3549
thomas.snellman@multi.fi

Uthardt Lorenz
Ribäcksvägen 112
66140 Övermalax
0500 860 099
lduthardt@pp.malax.fi

Vidlund Mikael
Långbackvägen 112
66270 Pörtom
050 363 4657
mikael.vidlund@pp.inet.fi